Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second and third column header.

Bib Runners Club Race Time Gender Category Position GenderPosition AgeCategory
75 Andrew Dancer Moorfoot Runners 03:07:07 M M 1 1 M 1 M
126 David Gill Team Trail Outlaws 03:12:59 M M 2 2 M 2 M
63 John Cook Sunderland Strollers 03:17:41 M M 3 3 M 3 M
27 David Bloore Unattached 03:25:24 M M 4 4 M 4 M
203 Rob Lister Unattached 03:26:19 M MV40 5 5 M 1 MV40
153 Ben Heathcote Tynedale Harriers & AC 03:31:23 M M 6 6 M 5 M
238 Victoria Nealon Rugby & Northampton AC 03:33:30 F F 7 1 F 1 F
102 Tom Evans Unattached 03:35:19 M M 8 7 M 6 M
42 Ian Brown Tynedale Harriers & AC 03:36:43 M MV60 9 8 M 1 MV60
131 Ian Gorin Unattached 03:37:15 M M 10 9 M 7 M
333 Martin White DEKA 03:37:52 M MV40 11 10 M 2 MV40
233 Mark Morgan-Hillam Wigan & District Harriers & AC 03:38:21 M MV40 12 11 M 3 MV40
239 Andrew Nesbit Derwent Valley Trail Runners 03:39:55 M M 13 12 M 8 M
228 Dawn Metcalfe Derwent Valley Trail Runners 03:42:05 F FV40 14 2 F 1 FV40
130 Mick Golightly North Shields Polytechnic AC 03:42:46 M MV40 15 13 M 4 MV40
211 Mark Marchant Derwent Valley Running Club 03:43:17 M MV40 16 14 M 5 MV40
124 Stephen Gibson Derwent Valley Trail Runners 03:43:59 M M 17 15 M 9 M
117 Steven French Blyth RC 03:46:50 M MV40 18 16 M 6 MV40
151 Lee Head North Shields Polytechnic AC 03:47:27 M MV40 19 17 M 7 MV40
249 Jon Peatman Unattached 03:48:52 M M 20 18 M 10 M
83 Stephen Dennett Unattached 03:49:22 M MV40 21 19 M 8 MV40
231 Martin Middlemiss Derwent Valley Trail Runners 03:50:20 M MV40 22 20 M 9 MV40
186 Luke Kennedy Washington Running Club 03:52:03 M M 23 21 M 11 M
78 Kevin Davie Carnegie Harriers 03:52:45 M M 24 22 M 12 M
70 Phil Crame Loftus AC 03:53:20 M MV40 25 23 M 10 MV40
257 Jason Pollock Border Reiver Runners 03:55:47 M MV40 26 24 M 11 MV40
253 David Phillips Unattached 03:55:50 M MV40 27 25 M 12 MV40
349 Nicola Woodward Sunderland Harriers & AC 03:56:00 F F 28 3 F 2 F
162 Andrew Hutchinson Ponteland Runners 03:56:36 M MV40 29 26 M 13 MV40
214 Andrew Martindale Northern Fells Running Club 03:57:34 M MV40 30 27 M 14 MV40
243 Sam Oliver Unattached 03:58:37 M M 31 28 M 13 M
4 Deborah Allum Unattached 03:59:09 F F 32 4 F 3 F
49 Lee Carruthers Houghton & Peterlee AC 04:00:26 M MV40 33 29 M 15 MV40
206 John Lowe Unattached 04:00:27 M M 34 30 M 14 M
354 Jenny Yeo Derwent Valley Running Club 04:02:36 F FV40 35 5 F 2 FV40
234 Natalie Mortimer Tyne & Wear Fire Brigade Sports & Social Club 04:03:33 F FV40 36 6 F 3 FV40
197 Martin Lees Unattached 04:03:54 M MV40 37 31 M 16 MV40
174 Andrew Johnson Beverley AC 04:04:53 M MV40 38 32 M 17 MV40
338 Stephen Wilburn Sun City 04:05:12 M MV40 39 33 M 18 MV40
247 John Parker Unattached 04:08:45 M MV40 40 34 M 19 MV40
260 Robert Proud Unattached 04:09:11 M M 41 35 M 15 M
40 Rob Brooks Saltwell Harriers 04:10:18 M MV40 42 36 M 20 MV40
29 Dariusz Boguslowicz Homeless Runners 04:10:27 M M 43 37 M 16 M
146 Harry Harrison Sunderland Strollers 04:11:07 M MV40 44 38 M 21 MV40
114 Matt Forrest Derwent Valley Running Club 04:11:48 M MV40 45 39 M 22 MV40
299 Jamie Steel Derwent Valley Trail Runners 04:12:03 M MV40 46 40 M 23 MV40
213 Dominic Martin Derwent Valley Trail Runners 04:12:25 M MV40 47 41 M 24 MV40
322 Lyne Valentine Sunderland Strollers 04:13:53 F FV60 48 7 F 1 FV60
265 Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers 04:16:35 M MV40 49 42 M 25 MV40
209 John Malcolm North Derbyshire RC 04:17:28 M MV50 50 43 M 1 MV50
84 Andrew Dick Derwent Valley Trail Runners 04:17:37 M MV40 51 44 M 26 MV40
294 Karen Singleton Blyth RC 04:17:53 F FV40 52 8 F 4 FV40
107 Iain Fenwick Tri Northumberland Triathlon Club 04:17:55 M MV40 53 45 M 27 MV40
301 Jonathan Steele Tadcaster Harriers 04:17:58 M MV40 54 46 M 28 MV40
25 Susan Black Tynedale Harriers & AC 04:18:01 F FV40 55 9 F 5 FV40
191 Bernard Kivlehan Tynedale Harriers & AC 04:18:47 M MV50 56 47 M 2 MV50
136 Sarah Gregory West Lothian Triathlon 04:18:50 F F 57 10 F 4 F
1 Patricia Clark North East Marathon Club 04:19:41 F FV40 58 11 F 6 FV40
8 Louise Arnison Unattached 04:19:56 F F 59 12 F 5 F
115 John Freel Knavesmire Harriers 04:20:05 M MV50 60 48 M 3 MV50
350 Simon Woolley Derwent Valley Running Club 04:20:23 M M 61 49 M 17 M
21 David Bell The Stragglers RC 04:20:50 M MV40 62 50 M 29 MV40
145 Tessa Harker Unattached 04:21:03 F FV40 63 13 F 7 FV40
163 Ian Hutchinson Derwent Valley Trail Runners 04:22:45 M M 64 51 M 18 M
152 Paul Heap NYP Tri 04:23:10 M MV40 65 52 M 30 MV40
346 Dewi Winkle Ripon Runners 04:23:13 M MV40 66 53 M 31 MV40
199 Matthew Lemmon Aberdeen Hash House Harriers 04:26:09 M M 67 54 M 19 M
277 Kevin Rutherford Unattached 04:26:52 M MV50 68 55 M 4 MV50
98 John Edmond Edinburgh Running Network 04:27:22 M M 69 56 M 20 M
101 Anthony Erskine Sunderland Harriers & AC 04:27:24 M MV40 70 57 M 32 MV40
341 David Williamson Unattached 04:27:42 M M 71 58 M 21 M
235 Andrew Mowat Unattached 04:27:44 M M 72 59 M 22 M
82 Liam Dellar Unattached 04:29:12 M M 73 60 M 23 M
226 Andy Mcpherson Brabond A.C. 04:29:29 M MV40 74 61 M 33 MV40
87 Alan Dobson Total Racing Newcastle 04:29:41 M MV40 75 62 M 34 MV40
244 Martin Ormston Total Racing Newcastle 04:29:43 M MV40 76 63 M 35 MV40
94 Gary Dunmore Sunderland Strollers 04:30:04 M MV40 77 64 M 36 MV40
290 Ryan Shiel Morpeth Harriers & AC 04:30:13 M M 78 65 M 24 M
289 Brian Shiel Blyth RC 04:30:15 M MV50 79 66 M 5 MV50
5 Omar Al-Naimi North East Marathon Club 04:30:53 M MV40 80 67 M 37 MV40
334 Mark Whitelaw Unattached 04:31:30 M MV40 81 68 M 38 MV40
144 Craig Hampton Unattached 04:32:28 M MV40 82 69 M 39 MV40
317 Andrew Tomkins Unattached 04:32:31 M M 83 70 M 25 M
262 Michael Rafferty Derwent Valley Trail Runners 04:33:02 M MV40 84 71 M 40 MV40
178 Emy Jones Unattached 04:33:05 F F 85 14 F 6 F
135 Michael Grant Hunters Bog Trotters 04:33:39 M M 86 72 M 26 M
65 John Corcoran Sunderland Strollers 04:33:43 M MV50 87 73 M 6 MV50
81 Debbie Defty Run peterlee 04:33:51 F F 88 15 F 7 F
272 Mark Robinson Sunderland Strollers 04:33:56 M MV50 89 74 M 7 MV50
194 John Laws North Shields Polytechnic AC 04:34:26 M MV60 90 75 M 2 MV60
241 Dave Nicklas Ripon Runners 04:34:30 M MV50 91 76 M 8 MV50
250 Stuart Pender Ripon Runners 04:35:30 M MV50 92 77 M 9 MV50
223 James Mckenzie Dumbarton aac 04:35:44 M MV50 93 78 M 10 MV50
28 Rachel Bloore Unattached 04:36:12 F F 94 16 F 8 F
219 Andrew McDonald Unattached 04:36:28 M MV40 95 79 M 41 MV40
119 Eleanor Galtrey Clapham Chasers 04:36:55 F F 96 17 F 9 F
20 Finley Becks-Phelps Unattached 04:37:21 M M 97 80 M 27 M
320 Joseph Trotter Unattached 04:39:02 M MV40 98 81 M 42 MV40
3 David Ailano Northumberland Fell Runners 04:39:22 M MV50 99 82 M 11 MV50
18 Greg Beattie Unattached 04:39:58 M MV40 100 83 M 43 MV40
10 Mhairi Bagnall Unattached 04:42:17 F FV40 101 18 F 8 FV40
91 Tim Doyle Penicuik Harriers 04:42:20 M MV50 102 84 M 12 MV50
310 Robert Taylor Red Rose RRC 04:42:24 M M 103 85 M 28 M
275 Allison Rolfe Unattached 04:42:27 F FV50 104 19 F 1 FV50
36 Lennie Bramley Unattached 04:42:29 M MV40 105 86 M 44 MV40
343 Andy Wilmshurst Unattached 04:42:43 M MV50 106 87 M 13 MV50
202 Alan Lindsay Unattached 04:43:15 M MV40 107 88 M 45 MV40
129 Jenny Glossop Unattached 04:43:21 F F 108 20 F 10 F
45 Nicky Campbell Unattached 04:43:24 F FV40 109 21 F 9 FV40
207 George Lupton Portobello RC 04:43:28 M MV40 110 89 M 46 MV40
297 Alan Smitheman Loftus AC 04:44:02 M MV40 111 90 M 47 MV40
74 Brian Cutmore Derwent Valley Trail Runners 04:44:14 M MV40 112 91 M 48 MV40
198 Julie Lemin Blyth RC 04:45:00 F FV40 113 22 F 10 FV40
30 Heidi Bond Unattached 04:45:08 F FV40 114 23 F 11 FV40
339 Jocelyn Wilkinson Run Peterlee 04:45:52 F F 115 24 F 11 F
134 Simon Graham Vegetarian Cycling & AC 04:45:56 M M 116 92 M 29 M
216 Robert Mason Derwent Valley Trail Runners 04:45:58 M MV50 117 93 M 14 MV50
324 David Walton Tyne & Wear Fire Brigade Sports & Social Club 04:46:17 M MV50 118 94 M 15 MV50
217 Rob Masson Saltwell Harriers 04:46:39 M M 119 95 M 30 M
304 Chris Sumsion Tyne Bridge Harriers 04:46:52 M MV50 120 96 M 16 MV50
189 Craig Kilday craigkilday.com 04:46:58 M MV40 121 97 M 49 MV40
52 Chris Chase TYNEBRIDGE HARRIERS 04:47:03 M MV40 122 98 M 50 MV40
267 Chris Ridley Dallam Running Club 04:47:27 M M 123 99 M 31 M
268 Nicola Ridley Dallam Running Club 04:47:31 F F 124 25 F 12 F
182 Paul Jordan Border Reiver Runners 04:48:02 M MV40 125 100 M 51 MV40
305 Kathryn Sygrove Elvet Striders 04:48:36 F FV50 126 26 F 2 FV50
143 Andrew Hammond Unattached 04:50:45 M M 127 101 M 32 M
7 Fiona Anderson Unattached 04:51:03 F F 128 27 F 13 F
266 Neil Richardson Unattached 04:52:20 M M 129 102 M 33 M
93 Trevor Duncan Sunderland Strollers 04:52:58 M MV60 130 103 M 3 MV60
105 Billy Fearon Mossley Hill AC 04:53:43 M MV50 131 104 M 17 MV50
192 Tom Kopriva Edinburgh hash house harriers 04:53:54 M M 132 105 M 34 M
61 Helena Conlin Ripon Runners 04:54:18 F FV50 133 28 F 3 FV50
39 Adrian Brooks 100 Marathon Club 04:54:22 M M 134 106 M 35 M
177 Adam Jones Tyne Bridge Harriers 04:54:29 M M 135 107 M 36 M
60 Billy Conlin Bedale and Aiskew Runners 04:54:33 M MV40 136 108 M 52 MV40
187 Alison Kidger South Shields Harriers & AC 04:55:00 F FV40 137 29 F 12 FV40
188 Kenneth Kidger South Shields Harriers & AC 04:55:03 M MV60 138 109 M 4 MV60
69 Joanna Cowper TrailFest RunDirty Crew 04:55:14 F F 139 30 F 14 F
284 Ryan Scott TrailFest RunDirty Crew 04:55:25 M M 140 110 M 37 M
252 Adrian Phillips team manvers 04:55:43 M M 141 111 M 38 M
165 Penny I'Anson Ripon Runners 04:56:27 F FV40 142 31 F 13 FV40
180 Karen Jones Ripon Runners 04:56:31 F FV40 143 32 F 14 FV40
50 Graham Castle-Ward UKA 04:56:37 M MV40 144 112 M 53 MV40
316 Laura Todd Run Peterlee 04:56:44 F F 145 33 F 15 F
205 Davina Lonsdale Blyth RC 04:58:22 F FV50 146 34 F 4 FV50
204 Adele Lonsdale Blyth RC 04:58:23 F FV40 147 35 F 15 FV40
246 Matt Padley Unattached 04:58:58 M MV40 148 113 M 54 MV40
166 Tracey Innes NRG - Newtonhill Running Group 04:59:53 F FV40 149 36 F 16 FV40
355 Miss Lisa Young Gateshead Harriers & AC 05:00:25 F FV40 150 37 F 17 FV40
95 Malcolm Dunn Darlington Harriers & AC 05:00:52 M MV40 151 114 M 55 MV40
286 Geoff Seagrove Unattached 05:01:25 M MV50 152 115 M 18 MV50
64 Lee Corbett Sunderland Strollers 05:02:15 M MV40 153 116 M 56 MV40
308 Paul Taylor Sunderland Strollers 05:02:19 M MV40 154 117 M 57 MV40
173 Alan Johnson Unattached 05:02:55 M MV40 155 118 M 58 MV40
232 Paul Mitchison Washington Running Club 05:02:57 M M 156 119 M 39 M
212 Duncan Marsh Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 05:04:00 M MV40 157 120 M 59 MV40
302 Shirley Steele Hardmoors 05:04:10 F FV50 158 38 F 5 FV50
256 James Pollock Unattached 05:05:39 M MV40 159 121 M 60 MV40
291 Lee Silvester Unattached 05:05:41 M MV40 160 122 M 61 MV40
73 Deborah Curle UKA 05:06:24 F FV50 161 39 F 6 FV50
313 John Thompson Derwent Valley Trail Runners 05:07:00 M MV40 162 123 M 62 MV40
230 Lynne Michelson Derwent Valley Trail Runners 05:07:05 F FV50 163 40 F 7 FV50
26 Sam Blackburn Unattached 05:08:28 M M 164 124 M 40 M
245 Paul Owen Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 05:10:17 M MV40 165 125 M 63 MV40
181 Richard Jones Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 05:10:26 M MV50 166 126 M 19 MV50
167 Jane Ives Elvet Striders 05:10:55 F FV40 167 41 F 18 FV40
35 Adele Bradfield Unattached 05:11:01 F F 168 42 F 16 F
72 Ben Crowder Derwent Valley Trail Runners 05:13:17 M M 169 127 M 41 M
34 Paul Boyle Derwent Valley Trail Runners 05:13:18 M MV40 170 128 M 64 MV40
227 Stephen Metcalf Blackhill Bounders 05:13:22 M M 171 129 M 42 M
67 Yvonne Cottiss Unattached 05:13:59 F FV40 172 43 F 19 FV40
66 Martyn Cottiss Unattached 05:13:59 M MV40 172 130 M 65 MV40
273 Dave Robson Elvet Striders 05:14:25 M MV60 174 131 M 5 MV60
113 Nick Ford The Irregulars LDWA 05:16:11 M MV50 175 132 M 20 MV50
321 Andrew Turnbull Tynedale Harriers & AC 05:19:13 M MV40 176 133 M 66 MV40
287 Dean Sewell team manvers 05:20:18 M MV50 177 134 M 21 MV50
149 Steffen Haugk Vegan Runners 05:20:22 M MV50 178 135 M 22 MV50
242 Darren Noble Blyth RC 05:22:22 M MV40 179 136 M 67 MV40
280 Paula Scorer Unattached 05:22:24 F FV40 180 44 F 20 FV40
240 Di Newton Jogging Pals 05:23:06 F FV60 181 45 F 2 FV60
51 Eain Cathcart Unattached 05:23:36 M MV40 182 137 M 68 MV40
259 Barry Pringle Derwent Valley Trail Runners 05:23:38 M MV50 183 138 M 23 MV50
155 Rebecca Henry-Brown Doncaster Athletic Club 05:23:45 F FV50 184 46 F 8 FV50
106 Karen Fender Unattached 05:24:04 F FV40 185 47 F 21 FV40
17 Ian Beadle Derwent Valley Trail Runners 05:24:20 M MV50 186 139 M 24 MV50
16 Karl Baxter Running Ninjas 05:26:20 M MV40 187 140 M 69 MV40
288 Jon Sharp Unattached 05:26:31 M MV40 188 141 M 70 MV40
263 Andy Reay Unattached 05:26:50 M MV40 189 142 M 71 MV40
293 Duncan Simpson Nemc 05:26:54 M MV40 190 143 M 72 MV40
347 Richard Wisson Unattached 05:28:04 M MV40 191 144 M 73 MV40
31 Jon Bond Unattached 05:28:08 M MV40 192 145 M 74 MV40
329 Emma Welsh Unattached 05:28:20 F F 193 48 F 17 F
330 Jim Welsh Unattached 05:28:33 M MV50 194 146 M 25 MV50
331 Kirsty West Saltwell Harriers 05:29:24 F FV40 195 49 F 22 FV40
306 Deb Tait Saltwell Harriers 05:29:27 F FV40 196 50 F 23 FV40
283 Ray Scott Washington Running Club 05:29:33 M MV40 197 147 M 75 MV40
123 Ian Gibson Tynedale Harriers & AC 05:29:43 M MV50 198 148 M 26 MV50
185 Diane Kendall Unattached 05:31:27 F FV40 199 51 F 24 FV40
77 Mick Davidson 100 Marathon Club 05:32:35 M MV50 200 149 M 27 MV50
193 Diane L.Bradshaw Unattached 05:32:45 F FV40 201 52 F 25 FV40
292 Lorna Simpkin Unattached 05:33:07 F FV40 202 53 F 26 FV40
345 Anne Wilson Durham City Harriers & AC 05:33:09 F F 203 54 F 18 F
164 Peter Hutchinson Unattached 05:33:37 M MV40 204 150 M 76 MV40
195 Giles Leather Dacorum & Tring AC 05:33:44 M MV40 205 151 M 77 MV40
154 Joanne Henry Derwent Valley Trail Runners 05:35:00 F FV40 206 55 F 27 FV40
120 Aileen Gates Clydesdale Harriers 05:35:00 F FV40 207 56 F 28 FV40
127 Mike Gill Blackhill Bounders 05:35:32 M MV70 208 152 M 1 MV70
160 Marcus Howell Red Rose RRC 05:37:16 M MV40 209 153 M 78 MV40
32 Becky Boocock Parbold Pink Panthers 05:37:18 F FV40 210 57 F 29 FV40
100 Neil Elsender Derwent Valley Trail Runners 05:38:39 M MV40 211 154 M 79 MV40
314 Lee Thompson Tri Northumberland 05:39:06 M MV40 212 155 M 80 MV40
261 Steve Proud Tri Northumberland 05:39:08 M MV40 213 156 M 81 MV40
352 Richard Wright Unattached 05:41:09 M MV40 214 157 M 82 MV40
190 Amanda Kirtley DH Runners 05:41:19 F FV40 215 58 F 30 FV40
326 Diane Watson Elvet Striders 05:41:46 F FV50 216 59 F 9 FV50
6 David Anderson Vegetarian Cycling & AC 05:43:01 M MV40 217 158 M 83 MV40
33 Michelle Boshier Quakers RC 05:44:31 F FV40 218 60 F 31 FV40
19 Emily Beaumont Quakers RC 05:44:32 F F 219 61 F 19 F
200 Phil Lengthorn Bourne Town Harriers 05:48:32 M MV40 220 159 M 84 MV40
221 Sylvia McGoldrick Unattached 05:48:46 F FV40 221 62 F 32 FV40
111 Alan Forbes UKA 05:48:52 M MV50 222 160 M 28 MV50
140 Katherine Halshaw Sunderland Strollers 05:51:17 F F 223 63 F 20 F
108 Joanne Fenwick Sunderland Strollers 05:51:19 F FV40 224 64 F 33 FV40
47 Fiona Canty Unattached 05:52:10 F FV40 225 65 F 34 FV40
46 Catherine Canty Unattached 05:52:11 F F 226 66 F 21 F
332 Kenneth Wheeler Derwent Valley Trail Runners 05:52:13 M MV50 227 161 M 29 MV50
92 Audrey Duncan Sunderland Strollers 05:52:45 F FV50 228 67 F 10 FV50
248 Miranda Parry Sunderland Strollers 05:52:49 F FV40 229 68 F 35 FV40
24 Allison Bird Sunderland Strollers 05:52:58 F FV50 230 69 F 11 FV50
295 Tom Sloanes Sunderland Strollers 05:53:14 M MV50 231 162 M 30 MV50
175 Chloe Johnston Sunderland Strollers 05:53:37 F F 232 70 F 22 F
11 Bev Baird Sunderland Strollers 05:53:41 F FV40 233 71 F 36 FV40
276 Sarah Jayne Rose Ackworth Road Runners 05:54:38 F FV40 234 72 F 37 FV40
132 Amie Gowing Ackworth Road Runners 05:54:46 F F 235 73 F 23 F
43 Susanne Brundrett North Derbyshire RC 05:55:01 F FV40 236 74 F 38 FV40
9 Alan Ashburner North Derbyshire RC 05:55:07 M MV60 237 163 M 6 MV60
156 Andy Hoddle 100 Marathon Club 05:56:48 M MV50 238 164 M 31 MV50
254 Leon Pinkney Run peterlee 05:59:32 F FV40 239 75 F 39 FV40
118 Michelle Gallagher Run Peterlee 05:59:40 F FV40 240 76 F 40 FV40
351 Pat Woonton-Pink BADASS 06:03:18 F FV50 241 77 F 12 FV50
139 Nicola Hall Unattached 06:03:25 F F 242 78 F 24 F
274 Stephen Rodgerson Unattached 06:05:30 M MV50 243 165 M 32 MV50
15 Helen Barrows Unattached 06:05:31 F F 244 79 F 25 F
99 Lucia Ellman Tynedale Harriers & AC 06:07:03 F FV50 245 80 F 13 FV50
13 Kerry Barnett Unattached 06:07:18 F FV40 246 81 F 41 FV40
282 Loveness Scott Unattached 06:09:29 F F 247 82 F 26 F
71 Jason Crosby Unattached 06:09:31 M MV40 248 166 M 85 MV40
298 Claire Stanton Ashington Hirst Running Club 06:10:27 F F 249 83 F 27 F
48 Rachel Carr Unattached 06:10:29 F F 250 84 F 28 F
148 Mike Harvey-Ashcroft Unattached 06:10:46 M MV40 251 167 M 86 MV40
103 Lesley Falkous Blyth RC 06:12:51 F F 252 85 F 29 F
344 Andrea Wilson Blyth RC 06:12:54 F FV40 253 86 F 42 FV40
171 Julie-Anne Jobling Blyth RC 06:12:56 F F 254 87 F 29 F
89 Neil Douthwaite Crook & District AC 06:16:50 M MV40 255 168 M 86 MV40
37 Siobhan Brennan Unattached 06:20:53 F FV40 256 88 F 42 FV40
281 Jane Scott Absolute Tri club 06:20:58 F FV40 257 89 F 42 FV40
309 Paul Taylor Absolute Tri 06:21:05 M MV40 258 169 M 86 MV40
116 Melissa Freeman Unattached 06:21:09 F FV40 259 90 F 42 FV40
122 Beth Gibson Unattached 06:23:30 F F 260 91 F 29 F
138 Daniel Hall Unattached 06:23:34 M M 261 170 M 43 M
56 Helen Church Unattached 06:29:43 F FV40 262 92 F 42 FV40
85 Laura Dillon Unattached 06:40:08 F F 263 93 F 29 F
141 David Hamer Unattached 06:40:09 M M 264 171 M 43 M
23 Denise Benvin Elvet Striders 06:43:00 F FV40 265 94 F 42 FV40
319 Rachel Toth Elvet Striders 06:44:01 F FV40 266 95 F 42 FV40
318 David Toth Unattached 06:44:01 M MV40 266 172 M 86 MV40
170 Sue Jennings Elvet Striders 06:44:02 F FV50 268 96 F 14 FV50
172 John Jobson Derwent Valley Trail Runners 07:00:03 M MV50 269 173 M 33 MV50
12 Helen Barker Sleaford town runners 07:17:58 F FV40 270 97 F 42 FV40
53 Kathryn Cheadle Sleaford Striders AC 07:17:58 F FV40 270 97 F 42 FV40
210 Jane Manwaring Unattached 00:00:00 F F DNF DNF DNF
325 Robert Ward Easingwold RC 00:00:00 M MV40 DNF DNF DNF
22 Kathleen Bellamy Elvet Striders 00:00:00 F FV40 DNF DNF DNF
222 Sharon McKee Unattached 00:00:00 F FV40 DNF DNF DNF
137 Laura Grundy Heaton Harriers & AC 00:00:00 F FV50 DNF DNF DNF
96 Christine Eastman Unattached 00:00:00 F FV40 DNF DNF DNF
264 David Reynolds Unattached 00:00:00 M M DNF DNF DNF
112 Liam Ford Blyth RC 00:00:00 M M DNF DNF DNF
335 Daniel Whittaker Unattached 00:00:00 M M DNF DNF DNF
215 Darren Mason Sun City Tri 00:00:00 M MV40 DNF DNF DNF
157 Robert Hoksas Unattached 00:00:00 M MV40 DNF DNF DNF
54 Terry Cheadle Unattached 00:00:00 M MV50 DNF DNF DNF
323 Andrew Walsh Wetherby Runners 00:00:00 M M DNF DNF DNF