Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second and third column header.

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
395 Paul O'Mara Tyne bridge harriers 01:35:02.821 1 Male 1 M 1
497 Mark Snowball Morpeth Harriers 01:36:26.415 2 Male 2 M 2
380 Alex Muir Blaydon Harriers & AC 01:36:29.609 3 Male 3 M 3
264 Reece Jefferson 01:37:48.793 4 Male 4 M 4
522 Richard Tailford Tyne bridge harriers 01:41:11.597 5 Male 5 M50 1
603 Ian Young Blackhill Bounders 01:41:31.044 6 Male 6 M40 1
567 Christopher West Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:42:37.255 7 Male 7 M 5
228 Dave Hartis Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:47:54.586 8 Male 8 M 6
589 David Wilson 01:48:52.682 9 Male 9 M 7
123 Edward Davies 01:49:10.434 10 Male 10 M40 2
476 Philip Scott Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:49:45.859 11 Male 11 M 8
422 Matthew Proce North Sheilds Poly 01:50:08.031 12 Male 12 M40 3
437 Allan Renwick Elvet Striders 01:50:27.731 13 Male 13 M50 2
91 Douglas Cockett Heaton Harriers 01:50:50.548 14 Male 14 M40 4
338 Sophie Marr Tyne bridge harriers 01:51:29.895 15 Female 1 F 1
388 Marc Newby 01:52:20.781 16 Male 15 M 9
152 Michael Easom Derwent Valley Trail Runners 01:52:39.568 17 Male 16 M40 5
509 David Stroud Ponteland Runners 01:53:24.637 18 Male 17 M40 6
541 John Tollitt Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:53:57.492 19 Male 18 M50 3
199 Stephen Gibson Derwent valley trail runners 01:54:58.547 20 Male 19 M 10
554 Mil Walton Sedgefield Harriers 01:55:33.978 21 Male 20 M40 7
4 Rachel Adamson Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:56:03.595 22 Female 2 F 2
28 Fiona Belgian Jog on the Tyne 01:56:07.523 23 Female 3 F40 1
49 David Brown Darlington Harriers & AC 01:56:55.157 24 Male 21 M 11
321 Lee LLeweLLyn Tyne and wear fire service 01:56:58.496 25 Male 22 M 12
259 Jade Hutchinson Darlington Harriers &AC 01:57:01.551 26 Female 4 F 3
150 Phil Earle 01:57:46.978 27 Male 23 M40 8
187 Phil Frampton Running ninjas 01:58:18.129 28 Male 24 M 13
221 Alex Hanvey 01:58:24.692 29 Male 25 M 14
340 Steven Martin Durham City Harriers & AC Club 01:58:35.815 30 Male 26 M40 9
339 Dominic Martin Derwent Valley Trail Runners 01:58:40.171 31 Male 27 M40 10
361 George McKay Blackhill Bounders 01:58:54.163 32 Male 28 M40 11
397 Leigh Owbridge Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 02:01:02.550 33 Male 29 M40 12
204 Mark Graham 02:01:28.551 34 Male 30 M40 13
47 John Brennand 02:02:35.746 35 Male 31 M 15
40 Jonathan Boxshall North East marathon club 02:02:40.094 36 Male 32 M40 14
246 David Holcroft Elvet Striders 02:03:07.614 37 Male 33 M 16
65 Nick Butchart Washington Running Club 02:03:27.942 38 Male 34 M40 15
477 Paul Seed North Shields Poly 02:03:38.844 39 Male 35 M40 16
147 Richard Dye 02:05:12.829 40 Male 36 M40 17
256 Ian Hutchinson Derwent valley trail runners 02:05:23.437 41 Male 37 M40 18
34 Sam Blackburn Edinburgh Hash House Harrier 02:06:03.203 42 Male 38 M 17
430 Paul Readman 02:06:24.929 43 Male 39 M40 19
168 Grant England Billericay Striders 02:07:18.238 44 Male 40 M40 20
60 David Bullock Heaton Harriers 02:08:54.685 45 Male 41 M 18
79 Tamsin Cass Derwent AC 02:09:41.086 46 Female 5 F40 2
314 Caroline Lewis North Shields Polytechnic 02:10:00.905 47 Female 6 F40 3
129 Tina Diddee Gateshead Harriers and Athletics Club 02:10:38.190 48 Female 7 F40 4
71 Philip Carline Yaxley Runners & Joggers 02:11:06.774 49 Male 42 M40 21
463 Chris Rutherford 02:11:11.647 50 Male 43 M40 22
445 Iain Robertson Stop the Wee Grumpy 02:11:25.799 51 Male 44 M50 4
523 Rory Tait Tyne Bridge Harriers 02:12:24.800 52 Male 45 M 19
288 Janice Kelly 02:12:53.677 53 Female 8 F50 1
365 Sophie McPhillips Run peter6 02:12:56.742 54 Female 9 F 4
230 Marguerite Harvey Houghton Harriers 02:13:31.371 55 Female 10 F40 5
294 Carla King Houghton Harriers 02:13:35.577 56 Female 11 F 5
359 Steven McGuin 02:13:51.641 57 Male 46 M40 23
513 Iain Summers 02:14:27.448 58 Male 47 M 20
73 Raymond Carmichael Sedgefield harriers 02:14:50.891 59 Male 48 M40 24
94 Adrian Colbourne Quakers RC 02:15:23.104 60 Male 49 M50 5
305 Gareth Lawson 02:15:26.315 61 Male 50 M40 25
400 Paul OYSTON Darlington harriers 02:15:32.206 62 Male 51 M 21
7 Jennifer Allison 02:15:56.291 63 Female 12 F 6
545 David Tracey 02:16:23.466 64 Male 52 M 22
208 Paul Green Ponteland Runners 02:16:28.849 65 Male 53 M40 26
482 Karen Singleton 02:17:17.524 66 Female 13 F50 2
180 Iain Fenwick Tri Northumberland Triathlon Club 02:17:20.589 67 Male 54 M50 6
382 Susan Murphy Tyne Bridge Harriers 02:17:23.793 68 Female 14 F40 6
131 Bryan Dixon 02:17:54.798 69 Male 55 M50 7
130 Adam Dixon North Shields Polytechnic 02:18:27.005 70 Male 56 M 23
220 Craig Hampton 02:18:31.356 71 Male 57 M40 27
31 Emily Bell 02:19:09.216 72 Female 15 F 7
145 Ruth Drake Jog on the Tyne 02:19:15.629 73 Female 16 F 8
193 Katie Gallagher Tyne Bridge Harriers 02:19:35.079 74 Female 17 F 9
483 Tim Skelton Elvet Striders 02:20:02.119 75 Male 58 M 24
105 Juan Corbacho Anton ELVET STRIDERS 02:20:08.308 76 Male 59 M 25
36 Jo Booth 02:20:11.756 77 Female 18 F 10
54 SuSan Brown Vegan runners 02:20:21.766 78 Female 19 F40 7
247 David Holmes 02:20:29.364 79 Male 60 M40 28
596 Kristy Wonders North Shields Poly 02:20:34.161 80 Female 20 F 11
602 Roy Young North Shields Poly 02:20:38.366 81 Male 61 M 26
385 Zoe Neasham 02:20:49.777 82 Female 21 F40 8
159 Simon Eggleston 02:20:53.982 83 Male 62 M50 8
539 Keith Tilmouth Washington Running Club 02:20:59.003 84 Male 63 M40 29
177 Lee Farmer N/A 02:21:05.414 85 Male 64 M 27
100 Julie Collinson Wallsend Harriers 02:21:13.892 86 Female 22 F50 3
586 Julie Williams Wallsend harriers 02:21:24.795 87 Female 23 F40 9
446 Lisa Robinson RUN PETERLEE 02:21:35.328 88 Female 24 F40 10
528 Paul Taylor 02:21:40.856 89 Male 65 M 28
274 Kenny Johnson Billingham marsh house harriers 02:22:21.294 90 Male 66 M40 30
126 Rosie Dawson Billingham Marsh House Harriers 02:22:25.498 91 Female 25 F 12
450 Sarah Roe Billingham Marsh House Harriers 02:22:30.000 92 Female 26 F 13
434 Jamie Reed 02:22:39.512 93 Male 67 M40 31
420 Helene Pratt Crook & District 02:23:06.535 94 Female 27 F40 11
572 Paul Wharton Billingham Marsh House Harriers 02:23:22.230 95 Male 68 M50 9
77 Lee Carruthers HougHton Harriers 02:23:28.796 96 Male 69 M40 32
295 Fiona Kirkaldy None 02:23:35.733 97 Female 28 F50 4
424 Sharon Prudhoe Washington 02:23:46.572 98 Female 29 F40 12
24 Stephen Ball Tweed sTriders 02:23:53.135 99 Male 70 M50 10
2 Claire Adams 02:23:58.011 100 Female 30 F40 13
416 Chris Pipe Run Peterlee 02:24:21.589 101 Male 71 M40 33
189 Mariza Fraser Run Peterlee 02:24:58.000 102 Female 31 F40 14
532 Lyndsey Thompson Tyne Bridge Harriers 02:25:05.522 103 Female 32 F 14
226 Ian Harris Billingham marsh house harriers 02:25:29.403 104 Male 72 M50 11
148 Louise Dykes BMHH 02:25:49.731 105 Female 33 F40 15
348 Stephen Mcdine Red kite RunneRs 02:25:53.893 106 Male 73 M40 34
255 Anne Hutchinson Darlington Harriers & AC 02:26:00.307 107 Female 34 F40 16
485 Elaine Small Blaydon Harriers 02:26:05.178 108 Female 35 F40 17
564 Kris Webster 02:26:28.084 109 Male 74 M 29
349 Neil McDonald 02:26:31.137 110 Male 75 M50 12
563 Joanne Webber Blaydon Harriers 02:26:41.161 111 Female 36 F40 18
43 David Bradburn 02:26:47.579 112 Male 76 M 30
519 Becky Swindells Washington 02:27:02.244 113 Female 37 F 15
149 Claire Earle Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 02:27:12.565 114 Female 38 F40 19
304 Simon Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 02:27:15.919 115 Male 77 M40 35
93 Martin Colborn Run Peterlee 02:27:20.931 116 Male 78 M40 36
403 Michael Parkinson North Shields Polytechnic 02:27:26.976 117 Male 79 M40 37
490 John Smith 02:27:30.342 118 Male 80 M 31
125 Rachel Davies 02:27:38.299 119 Female 39 F 16
346 James May St Theresa's Athletic Club and Saltwell Harriers 02:27:41.638 120 Male 81 M 32
92 Tim Coid Running Ninjas 02:27:45.985 121 Male 82 M40 38
540 David Tiplady North Shields Poly 02:27:50.188 122 Male 83 M40 39
413 Simon Penhall North Shields Poly 02:28:08.973 123 Male 84 M50 13
61 Mark Burgess North Shields poly 02:28:19.533 124 Male 85 M40 40
488 Claire Smith 02:28:24.393 125 Female 40 F40 20
64 Louise Butchart Washington Running Club 02:28:48.865 126 Female 41 F40 21
432 Sam Redgate Derwentside AC 02:29:14.412 127 Female 42 F 17
97 Yvonne Collingham 02:29:16.413 128 Female 43 F50 5
560 Tim Waygood 02:29:18.813 129 Male 86 M 33
263 Katie Jankovic 02:29:21.994 130 Female 44 F 18
3 Neil Adams Tyne bridge harriers 02:29:25.055 131 Male 87 M 34
63 Luke Burton Tyne Bridge Harriers 02:29:30.798 132 Male 88 M 35
604 Kenneth Wheeler Derwent Valley Trail Runners 02:29:33.845 133 Male 89 M50 14
52 Lyn Brown Stocksfield Striders 02:29:36.904 134 Female 45 F60 1
194 Marta Gawlak Edinburgh Hash House Harriers 02:29:40.099 135 Female 46 F 19
310 Matthew Lemmon Edinburgh Hash House Harriers 02:29:44.301 136 Male 90 M 36
402 Julie Parkinson Ashington Hirst Running Club 02:29:48.514 137 Female 47 F 20
9 Catherine Anderson DHAC 02:29:53.239 138 Female 48 F60 2
579 John Wilkie 02:29:56.159 139 Male 91 M50 15
574 Philip White 02:29:59.357 140 Male 92 M40 41
355 Alan McGarrity Swifttees 02:30:07.309 141 Male 93 M50 16
238 Carly Henderson South Shields harriers 02:30:13.054 142 Female 49 F 21
360 Jeff McGurty South Shields harriers 02:30:18.441 143 Male 94 M40 42
235 Paul Heatherington Wallsend Harriers & AC 02:30:21.653 144 Male 95 M 37
121 David Medd 02:30:28.057 145 Male 96 M 38
243 Danielle Hodgson Sunderland Strollers 02:30:32.409 146 Female 50 F 22
13 David Arkley Sunderland Strollers 02:30:36.613 147 Male 97 M60 1
534 Vicky Thompson Ashington hirst running club 02:30:39.827 148 Female 51 F 23
390 Alister Nicholl Ackworth Road Runners 02:30:47.778 149 Male 98 M40 43
466 Paul Samat NEVAC 02:30:51.985 150 Male 99 M50 17
404 Andrew Patterson None 02:31:53.057 151 Male 100 M 39
456 Graeme Ruddick 02:31:56.269 152 Male 101 M 40
136 Katherine Dodds Washington 02:32:00.464 153 Female 52 F40 22
11 John Anderson Washington 02:32:06.879 154 Male 102 M 41
465 Jordi Sabate Villaret Elvet Striders 02:32:13.147 155 Male 103 M50 18
474 Devon Scott 02:32:18.022 156 Female 53 F 24
358 Miriam McGregor 02:32:21.078 157 Female 54 F 25
565 Josephine Wells 02:32:30.586 158 Female 55 F 26
566 Samuel Wells 02:32:34.801 159 Male 104 M 42
124 Patty Davies Helm Hill 02:33:13.553 160 Female 56 F50 6
14 Emma Armstrong Derwentside Athletics Club 02:33:26.673 161 Female 57 F40 23
309 James Leitch Heato Harriers & AC 02:33:31.913 162 Male 105 M40 44
412 Jules Pearson Tynedale 02:33:44.008 163 Female 58 F40 24
350 Jennifer McDonald Blaydon harriers 02:34:07.442 164 Female 59 F40 25
607 Mike Thompson Bowland Fell Runners 02:34:28.816 165 Male 106 M40 45
109 Shaun Cowan Tyne bridge Harriers 02:34:33.175 166 Male 107 M40 46
381 Victoria Mulholland Red Kite Runners 02:34:43.195 167 Female 60 F 27
209 Chris Greenacre 02:34:51.015 168 Male 108 M 43
370 Adam Mitchell Tyne bridge harriers 02:34:55.740 169 Male 109 M40 47
281 Lysanne Jurriansen Tyne Bridge Harriers 02:34:58.952 170 Female 61 F 28
59 Jamie Budge 02:35:11.533 171 Male 110 M 44
559 Sam Watson 02:35:15.742 172 Female 62 F40 26
173 Jayne Fahey 02:35:22.524 173 Female 63 F 29
473 Kate Schweizer 02:36:09.597 174 Female 64 F40 27
103 Shirley Conner 02:36:13.949 175 Female 65 F50 7
162 Eric Eligio 02:36:17.249 176 Male 111 M40 48
242 Jillian Hewitt-Gray 02:36:22.773 177 Female 66 F40 28
30 Andrew Bell Washington Running Club 02:36:30.220 178 Male 112 M40 49
158 Jenny Egdell 02:36:34.428 179 Female 67 F50 8
558 Kim Watson Burn road harriers 02:36:40.179 180 Female 68 F40 29
205 Rachel Grant Blaydon Harriers 02:36:58.439 181 Female 69 F 30
270 Julie-anne Jobling Blyth running club 02:37:02.790 182 Female 70 F 31
499 Philip Solomon 02:37:08.684 183 Male 113 M 45
462 Mark Russell Stocksfield striders 02:37:12.892 184 Male 114 M40 50
581 Jocelyn Wilkinson Run Peterlee 02:37:17.099 185 Female 71 F 32
371 Paul Mitchison Washington running club 02:37:20.152 186 Male 115 M 46
156 David Edwards Stockton Striders 02:37:39.447 187 Male 116 M40 51
250 Simon Hudspith Red Kite Runners 02:37:42.518 188 Male 117 M 47
389 Naomi Newman Red kite runners 02:37:48.405 189 Female 72 F 33
101 Felicity Conlon Washington Running Club 02:38:00.488 190 Female 73 F40 30
515 RichaRd Sutcliffe 02:38:18.389 191 Male 118 M40 52
557 Joanne Watson North Shields Polytechnic Club 02:38:26.927 192 Female 74 F40 31
20 Gordon Atkinson 02:38:35.920 193 Male 119 M 48
122 Steph Davidson Tyne Bridge Harriers 02:38:50.069 194 Female 75 F 34
376 Caroline Morgan Washington Running Club 02:39:12.991 195 Female 76 F 35
302 Gary Lavery Peterlee 02:39:24.637 196 Male 120 M40 53
137 Marianne Dodds Red kite runners 02:39:27.699 197 Female 77 F40 32
577 Julie Wilde Redkites 02:39:30.895 198 Female 78 F 36
29 Adam Bell Red Kite Runners 02:39:37.811 199 Male 121 M40 54
26 Emma Beaumont New Marske Harriers 02:39:54.015 200 Female 79 F40 33
521 Radina Tahtadzhieva Washington Running Club 02:40:05.301 201 Female 80 F 37
165 Louise Ellison Redcar Running Club 02:40:43.744 202 Female 81 F40 34
351 Lisa McDonell Ilkley Harriers 02:40:47.958 203 Female 82 F40 35
537 Andrew Thorn Ashington Hirst Running Club 02:40:54.002 204 Male 122 M40 55
547 Jason Tuddenham 02:40:59.905 205 Male 123 M40 56
353 Salvadori McDonnell Shildon Running & Athletic Club 02:41:04.117 206 Male 124 M50 19
352 Catherine McDonnell Shildon Running & Athletic Club 02:41:07.174 207 Female 83 F50 9
383 Mandy Naumann North shields poly 02:41:25.443 208 Female 84 F 38
575 Colette Whitfield Heaton Harriers 02:41:32.892 209 Female 85 F 39
597 Daniel Wood Heaton Harriers 02:41:56.478 210 Male 125 M 49
443 David Ritson N/A 02:42:13.860 211 Male 126 M 50
35 Helen Booth Sunderland strollers 02:42:17.061 212 Female 86 F 40
333 Rosy Mann Washington running club 02:42:25.005 213 Female 87 F40 36
233 Alison Havery These Girls Can Run 02:43:17.307 214 Female 88 F40 37
328 Simon Lynch Elswick Harriers 02:43:22.990 215 Male 127 M40 57
396 Jill Oakley 02:43:28.889 216 Female 89 F 41
486 Adam Smith 02:43:33.247 217 Male 128 M40 58
386 Lesley Needham Ackworth roAd runners 02:43:36.464 218 Female 90 F50 10
331 Rachael Maitland Stocksfield striders 02:43:41.780 219 Female 91 F40 38
330 Billy Maitland Stocksfield striders 02:43:43.795 220 Male 129 M 51
399 Kerry Oyston Darlington harriers 02:43:54.844 221 Female 92 F 42
42 Anita Brabazon Blyth 02:44:00.747 222 Female 93 F 43
341 Claire Mason Blyth 02:44:03.963 223 Female 94 F50 11
113 Monica Coyne Run Through 02:44:19.649 224 Female 95 F40 39
480 Emily Shaw None 02:44:35.350 225 Female 96 F 44
33 Hannah Billett 02:44:38.558 226 Female 97 F 45
336 Mish Margison Wallsend Harriers 02:44:42.905 227 Female 98 F40 40
444 Brian Robertson Wallsend Harriers 02:44:46.125 228 Male 130 M50 20
417 Nicola Pollard 02:45:03.370 229 Female 99 F 46
81 Claire Chadwick 02:45:07.729 230 Female 100 F40 41
157 Michael Effard NE31 Triathlon Club 02:45:17.607 231 Male 131 M50 21
161 Lee Elder Ashington Hirst Running club 02:45:20.653 232 Female 101 F40 42
135 Corrinne Dockwray Run Eat Sleep 02:45:49.754 233 Female 102 F40 43
536 Carole Thompson-Young Elvet Striders 02:46:02.876 234 Female 103 F50 12
16 Samantha Askey Elvet striders 02:46:14.449 235 Female 104 F40 44
323 Andy Luke 02:46:17.661 236 Male 132 M40 59
472 Julie Schneider Saltwell Harriers 02:46:46.242 237 Female 105 F40 45
25 Emma Barnett 02:46:49.450 238 Female 106 F40 46
582 Louise Wilkinson Northumberland Fell Runners 02:47:11.838 239 Female 107 F40 47
605 Karl Baxter Ashington Hirst Running Club 02:47:37.846 240 Male 133 M50 22
428 Steven Ramsay 02:47:43.383 241 Male 134 M40 60
291 Alison Kidger South ShieldS harrierS 02:48:07.334 242 Female 108 F40 48
114 Joanne Crawford Washington Running Club 02:48:16.325 243 Female 109 F40 49
66 Joanne Butterworth Washington Running Club 02:48:20.684 244 Female 110 F40 50
197 Shirley George South Shields harriers 02:48:26.061 245 Female 111 F 47
196 John George South Shields harriers 02:48:27.917 246 Male 135 M40 61
275 Jackie Johnson Run Eat Sleep 02:48:45.158 247 Female 112 F40 51
414 Gareth Pennell 02:48:58.796 248 Male 136 M50 23
163 Nick Elliott Ponteland Runners 02:49:08.311 249 Male 137 M 52
503 Neil Stephenson Washington Running Club 02:49:16.792 250 Male 138 M 53
449 Craig Robson 02:49:20.962 251 Male 139 M 54
315 Gemma Lightfoot 02:49:38.726 252 Female 113 F 48
364 Stewart McNicholl 02:49:54.432 253 Male 140 M40 62
174 David Falkous Blyth Running club 02:50:03.055 254 Male 141 M50 24
471 Stephen Sayer Wallsend harriers 02:50:07.416 255 Male 142 M40 63
435 Mel Reed Elswick Harriers 02:50:18.106 256 Male 143 M60 2
198 Angela Gibson North Shields Poly 02:50:28.132 257 Female 114 F40 52
56 Colin Brown North Shields Poly 02:50:30.157 258 Male 144 M40 64
76 Jennifer Carruthers N/a 02:50:58.216 259 Female 115 F40 53
19 Emma Atkinson 02:51:11.999 260 Female 116 F40 54
127 Debbie Defty Run peterlee 02:51:51.926 261 Female 117 F40 55
425 Jackie Purvis Run peterlee 02:51:56.132 262 Female 118 F50 13
317 Phil Lingwood Washington Running Club 02:52:37.613 263 Male 145 M50 25
468 Craig Sams Stocksfield Striders 02:52:57.609 264 Male 146 M 55
525 Natasha Tanner Red Kite Runners 02:53:06.081 265 Female 119 F40 56
72 Stephanie Carlyle 02:53:15.742 266 Female 120 F40 57
37 Vikki Booth 02:53:20.233 267 Female 121 F 49
45 Jo Brannen Washington 02:53:42.259 268 Female 122 F40 58
375 Diane Moore Washington 02:53:44.277 269 Female 123 F50 14
418 Gemma Poole Washington Running Club 02:53:50.319 270 Female 124 F 50
550 Ian Venis 02:53:54.673 271 Male 147 M40 65
526 Jon Tapper Swift tees 02:53:57.815 272 Male 148 M40 66
475 Lindsey Scott 02:53:59.834 273 Female 125 F 51
118 David Curran Tyne Bridge Harriers 02:54:06.765 274 Male 149 M 56
495 Ricky Smith Ashington Hirst Running Club 02:54:09.967 275 Male 150 M40 67
580 Frank Wilkinson Saltwell harriers 02:54:13.311 276 Male 151 M50 26
427 Heather Raistrick Elvet Striders 02:54:16.510 277 Female 126 F50 15
440 Clare Richardson Saltwell Harriers 02:54:20.857 278 Female 127 F40 59
6 Jamie Ailano 02:54:33.449 279 Male 152 M 57
80 Michelle Castro Blyth Running Club 02:54:43.996 280 Female 128 F 52
433 Angela Reed 02:55:35.790 281 Female 129 F 53
175 Lesley Falkous Blyth Running Club 02:56:26.199 282 Female 130 F40 60
588 Andrea Wilson Blyth Running Club 02:56:32.620 283 Female 131 F40 61
362 Kevin McKitterick Sunderland Strollers 02:56:37.494 284 Male 153 M 58
570 Sharon West 02:56:42.560 285 Female 132 F50 16
178 Sarah Fawcett Elvet Striders 02:56:55.664 286 Female 133 F50 17
260 Leanne Hymers 02:56:58.859 287 Female 134 F 54
366 Jason MeechaM Elswick Harriers 02:57:11.306 288 Male 154 M40 68
252 Chris Hull Elswick Harriers 02:57:14.522 289 Male 155 M40 69
88 Nicola Clark 02:57:21.082 290 Female 135 F40 62
276 Paul Johnston Red Kite Runners 02:57:25.292 291 Male 156 M50 27
451 Allison Rolfe 02:57:30.678 292 Female 136 F50 18
324 Lynn Lumley Dmotr 02:57:33.890 293 Female 137 F40 63
458 ViVienne Rudge Shildon running club 02:57:38.232 294 Female 138 F50 19
393 Nicola Nicholson Stocksfield striders 02:57:43.106 295 Female 139 F40 64
343 Donna Maughan Stocksfield Striders 02:57:46.320 296 Female 140 F 55
119 Katie Curran 02:57:51.184 297 Female 141 F 56
354 Bianca McElrue Blackhill Bounders 02:58:49.303 298 Female 142 F40 65
41 Paul Boyle Derwent Valley Trail Runners 02:58:54.246 299 Male 157 M40 70
160 Stacey Eggleston 02:59:03.759 300 Female 143 F 57
531 Emma Thompson 02:59:12.758 301 Female 144 F 58
506 Keith Stoker 02:59:19.844 302 Male 158 M 59
455 Kate Rowley None 02:59:27.806 303 Female 145 F 59
283 Schoefer Katja Blaydon Harriers 02:59:36.958 304 Female 146 F 60
511 Paul Sugden Ilkley harrIers 02:59:43.011 305 Male 159 M50 28
407 Jo Pattinson Ilkley Harriers 03:00:04.982 306 Female 147 F40 66
57 Samantha Bruce Saltwell Harriers 03:00:09.484 307 Female 148 F40 67
138 Gillian Donaldson Saltwell Harriers 03:00:37.550 308 Female 149 F50 20
595 Joanne Wollaston Saltwell Harriers 03:00:40.616 309 Female 150 F40 68
517 Andrew Swanston Saltwell Harriers 03:00:42.627 310 Male 160 M50 29
459 Elaine Rudman Blaydon Harriers and Athletics Club 03:00:45.025 311 Female 151 F50 21
192 Anita Gaffney Burn Riad Harriers 03:00:48.215 312 Female 152 F40 69
106 Louise Cordes 03:01:14.216 313 Female 153 F40 70
535 Lee Thompson Tyne Tri 03:01:16.231 314 Male 161 M40 71
266 Lisa Jenkins Quakers Running Club 03:02:40.242 315 Female 154 F40 71
134 Andrew Dixon Quakers RC 03:02:43.457 316 Male 162 M 60
452 James Ross Shildon R&AC 03:02:52.960 317 Male 163 M50 30
215 Helen Haggerty 03:03:43.756 318 Female 155 F40 72
293 Anja King Trail running association 03:04:07.358 319 Female 156 F40 73
128 Vicki Deritis Tyne Bridge Harriers 03:04:34.052 320 Female 157 F50 22
307 LANCIA LEE-DECKARD 03:04:36.075 321 Female 158 F 61
306 JUELZ LEE-DECKARD 03:04:37.928 322 Female 159 F40 74
489 Ian Smith 03:04:41.142 323 Male 164 M50 31
206 Ian john Gray 03:04:53.226 324 Male 165 M40 72
527 Kate Taylor 03:05:02.372 325 Female 160 F 62
373 Anne Molloy Sowerby Bridge Snails RC 03:05:06.242 326 Female 161 F60 3
345 Briony Mawson Tadcaster Harriers 03:05:21.440 327 Female 162 F60 4
110 Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners 03:05:25.797 328 Female 163 F50 23
578 Carl Wilkie 03:05:29.005 329 Male 166 M 61
5 Mark Agnew 03:05:34.534 330 Male 167 M 62
115 Alan Cullen 03:05:39.399 331 Male 168 M 63
512 Marie SULLIVAN 03:05:43.370 332 Female 164 F40 75
1 Christine Adams 03:05:45.545 333 Female 165 F60 5
90 Mike Cleasby Doncaster AC 03:05:54.883 334 Male 169 M40 73
377 Paul Morris 03:06:29.167 335 Male 170 M50 32
329 Nicola Macdonald 03:06:39.709 336 Female 166 F40 76
253 Jean-Pierre HUPIN Shildon RAC 03:06:58.211 337 Male 171 M60 3
75 Brian Carroll Sunderland Strollers 03:08:23.187 338 Male 172 M50 33
408 Alison Pattison Sunderland StrolelrS 03:08:28.059 339 Female 167 F40 77
501 Claire Stanton Ashington Hirst Running club 03:08:32.259 340 Female 168 F40 78
292 Kenneth Kidger South ShieldS harrierS 03:09:33.497 341 Male 173 M60 4
312 Gary Leonard 03:09:41.404 342 Male 174 M40 74
436 Andrea Reese Darlington Harriers 03:09:45.758 343 Female 169 F50 24
240 Christopher Hetherington South Shields Harriers 03:09:57.337 344 Male 175 M40 75
241 Lorraine Hetherington South Shields Harriers 03:10:00.551 345 Female 170 F 63
347 Linda Mc Namee Hunwick Harrier 03:10:05.934 346 Female 171 F50 25
210 Keren Greenall 03:10:55.208 347 Female 172 F40 79
387 Kirsty Nelson Elvet Striders 03:11:00.231 348 Female 173 F40 80
569 Kirsty West Saltwell Harriers 03:11:28.470 349 Female 174 F40 81
185 Robert Fox 03:11:52.439 350 Male 176 M 64
409 Sharon Pattison Elvet striders 03:11:56.799 351 Female 175 F40 82
606 Marie Moore LowfeLL running cLub 03:12:02.035 352 Female 176 F40 83
457 Ian Rudge Shildon 03:12:15.682 353 Male 177 M40 76
530 Helen Thomas Elvet striders 03:12:17.545 354 Female 177 F40 84
367 Karen Metters Elvet striders 03:12:20.770 355 Female 178 F40 85
356 Andrew Mcglashan Dwerwent valley trail runners 03:12:26.659 356 Male 178 M40 77
391 Kerry Nicholl Ackworth Road Runners 03:12:33.078 357 Female 179 F40 86
203 Andrew Graham Washington 03:12:48.777 358 Male 179 M40 78
53 Sarah Brown Derwent Valley Trail Runners 03:13:01.533 359 Female 180 F40 87
500 David Sore Washington Running Club 03:15:27.812 360 Male 180 M40 79
32 Fiona Bell Washington Running Club 03:15:59.516 361 Female 181 F40 88
290 Stacey Kenny Low Fell Running Club 03:16:03.872 362 Female 182 F 64
207 John Gray Shildon R & A C 03:16:17.149 363 Male 181 M70 1
447 Adam Robson 03:16:26.511 364 Male 182 M 65
229 Steven Michael Hartley 03:16:47.379 365 Male 183 M 66
491 Julie Smith Durham Mums on the Run 03:17:00.288 366 Female 183 F50 26
227 Kate Harrison 03:17:09.802 367 Female 184 F 65
257 Laura Hutchinson Wigan and District Harriers & A.C. 03:17:16.740 368 Female 185 F40 89
600 Ian Yates Wigan and District Harriers & A.C. 03:17:19.945 369 Male 184 M40 80
39 Sarah Bowen Claremont Road Runners 03:17:35.623 370 Female 186 F40 90
269 Nina Jensen Claremont Road Runners 03:17:39.978 371 Female 187 F40 91
484 Marie Slack Claremont Roadrunners 03:17:47.427 372 Female 188 F50 27
146 Julie Dumpleton Claremont Roadrunners 03:17:56.421 373 Female 189 F50 28
248 Tara Horner Sunderland Strollers 03:18:03.647 374 Female 190 F40 92
464 Doug Rutherford Sunderland Strollers 03:18:09.543 375 Male 185 M40 81
282 Ann Kain Durham mums on the run 03:19:47.264 376 Female 191 F50 29
594 Elaine Wise-broatch Durham mums on the run 03:19:52.648 377 Female 192 F50 30
555 Maxine Ward Durham mums on the run 03:19:55.865 378 Female 193 F50 31
316 Hannah Lindsey Durham Mums on the Run 03:19:59.074 379 Female 194 F 66
524 Rebecca Talbot Elvet Striders 03:20:01.097 380 Female 195 F40 93
556 Debbie Wardle Tyne Bridge 03:20:48.409 381 Female 196 F40 94
442 Susan Rigg Quakers 03:23:11.738 382 Female 197 F50 32
289 Adrian Kelsall Washington 03:23:31.207 383 Male 186 M50 34
590 Iain Wilson Washington Running Club 03:23:56.354 384 Male 187 M40 82
492 Laura Smith 03:24:06.908 385 Female 198 F 67
553 Natalie Walters 03:24:13.845 386 Female 199 F40 95
405 Dennis Patterson 03:24:24.246 387 Male 188 M50 35
394 Sean O'Brien Washington running club 03:25:13.509 388 Male 189 M50 36
598 Pat Woonton-Pink 03:26:06.902 389 Female 200 F50 33
470 Amy Sarfas 03:26:20.173 390 Female 201 F 68
278 Jo Jones 03:26:25.048 391 Female 202 F40 96
311 Helen Lengthorn 03:26:47.447 392 Female 203 F40 97
392 Willow Nicholson 03:27:36.681 393 Female 204 F50 34
549 Susan Turner Red Kite Runners 03:27:40.186 394 Female 205 F 69
300 David Lathan Red Kite Runners 03:27:43.400 395 Male 190 M40 83
98 Andrew Collins Red Kite Runners 03:27:53.489 396 Male 191 M 67
141 Catherine Dotchin 03:29:38.209 397 Female 206 F40 98
17 Tessa Assadian 03:29:45.290 398 Female 207 F40 99
239 Rebecca Herdson Washington Running Club 03:30:02.179 399 Female 208 F40 100
599 Claire Wynarczyk Tyne Bridge Harriers 03:30:10.009 400 Female 209 F 70
478 Barbara Shapley-King Comets 03:31:06.654 401 Female 210 F40 101
357 Jane McGrath 03:31:51.932 402 Female 211 F40 102
583 Sarah Wilkinson Comets 03:32:17.971 403 Female 212 F40 103
426 Christopher Raine Run peterlee 03:36:22.895 404 Male 192 M40 84
529 Julie Taylorson 03:36:28.803 405 Female 213 F50 35
585 Emma Williams Trail outlaws 03:36:57.937 406 Female 214 F 71
544 Natalie Torbett 03:37:23.535 407 Female 215 F 72
384 Andrew Neary 03:39:37.478 408 Male 193 M 68
502 Joanne Steel Running ninjas 03:39:42.197 409 Female 216 F50 36
493 Leisa Smith 03:46:32.172 410 Female 217 F40 104
179 Craig Felton Run Peterlee 03:47:10.115 411 Male 194 M 69
562 Helen Weatherall Run Peterlee 03:47:13.172 412 Female 218 F40 105
320 Nathan Little 03:47:27.846 413 Male 195 M 70
273 Alan Johnson Washington Running Club 03:47:37.366 414 Male 196 M50 37
151 Scott Easby 03:47:45.337 415 Male 197 M40 85
200 Becca Gilmore Elvet Striders 03:47:57.960 416 Female 219 F 73
201 TBA TBA TBA 03:47:57.960 416 Male 198 M40 86
262 Laura Jackson Team COCO DNF 418 Female 220 F40 106
286 Deb Kelly Red Kite Runners DNF 418 Female 220 F50 37
332 Layla Majewska Sunderland Strollers DNF 418 Female 220 F 74
494 Les Smith DNF 418 Male 199 M50 38
548 Rachael Turnbull Stocksfield Striders DNF 418 Female 220 F 74
568 Hannah West DNF 418 Female 220 F 74