Dark Skies Run @ Kielder 14 Results

Dark Skies Run @ Kielder 14 2018 Results

You can sort multiple columns by pressing the shift key

Number Firstname Lastname Club Time Postion Gender Gender
Postion
Category Category
Postion
778 Mark Snowball Morpeth Harriers 01:33:16.069 1 Male 1 M 1
639 Mark Kearney 01:37:57.974 2 Male 2 M 2
817 Paul Waller Gateshead Harriers 01:40:55.069 3 Male 3 M 3
439 Andrew Ball Elswick Harriers 01:43:04.069 4 Male 4 M40 1
780 George Stainsby Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:44:39.974 5 Male 5 M40 2
511 Andrew Dancer Moorfoot Runners 01:45:45.069 6 Male 6 M 4
626 Reece Jefferson 01:47:02.069 7 Male 7 M 5
847 Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners 01:49:01.069 8 Male 8 M 6
456 Ian Brown Tynedale Harriers 01:50:15.069 9 Male 9 M60 1
435 Sarah Attwood York Knavesmires Harriers 01:51:14.069 10 Female 1 F 1
853 Paul Young Blaydon Harriers 01:57:37.673 11 Male 10 M50 1
536 Michael Easom Derwent Valley Trail Runners 01:57:59.673 12 Male 11 M40 3
506 John Cuthbert Alnwick Harriers 01:59:14.165 13 Male 12 M 7
549 Adam Fletcher Alnwick Harriers 01:59:38.673 14 Male 13 M50 2
762 Peter Setterfield Washington Running Club 01:59:46.165 15 Male 14 M 8
569 Stephen Gibson Derwent Valley Trail Runners 02:00:28.673 16 Male 15 M 9
674 Steven Martin Durham City Harriers& Ac 02:01:00.673 17 Male 16 M40 4
543 Grant England Billericay Striders 02:01:24.673 18 Male 17 M40 5
785 Ian Stephenson South Shields Harriers 02:02:10.165 19 Male 18 M 10
445 David Bloore 02:03:07.673 20 Male 19 M40 6
606 Michael Hodgkiss Stockton Striders 02:04:44.673 21 Male 20 M 11
510 Lee Daglish 02:04:46.165 22 Male 21 M 12
477 Shaun Reiling 02:05:22.673 23 Male 22 M 13
657 Mike Leonard Derwent Valley Running Club 02:05:52.673 24 Male 23 M40 7
565 Graham Garvey Darlington H & Ac 02:06:13.673 25 Male 24 M40 8
775 Chloe Smith South Shields Harriers 02:09:45.464 26 Female 2 F 2
722 Richard Pearson 02:09:47.464 27 Male 25 M 14
684 Steven Mcguin 02:09:48.673 28 Male 26 M40 9
609 Nick Houghton 02:10:01.464 29 Male 27 M 15
840 Stu Windsor D H Runners 02:11:08.464 30 Male 28 M40 10
457 James Brown 02:11:12.673 31 Male 29 M 16
650 Simon Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 02:11:43.464 32 Male 30 M40 11
769 Adele Sinclair Derwent Valley Running Club 02:12:31.057 33 Female 3 F40 1
557 Barry Foster Darlington Harriers 02:12:37.681 34 Male 31 M 17
751 Marc Runkee 02:13:45.057 35 Male 32 M40 12
659 Georgina Lewis 02:13:53.681 36 Female 4 F 3
449 Nicola Brady Tyne Bridge Harriers 02:14:08.057 37 Female 5 F 4
611 Andrew Howard Washington Running Club 02:14:31.057 38 Male 33 M 18
677 Rob Masson Saltwell Harriers 02:15:32.057 39 Male 34 M 19
742 Brian Robson 02:16:54.057 40 Male 35 M60 2
737 Jamie Reed 02:16:56.681 41 Male 36 M40 13
678 Scott Matthews 02:17:24.057 42 Male 37 M40 14
559 Catriona Frampton Running Ninjas 02:17:29.057 43 Female 6 F 5
573 Denise Gordon 02:18:21.057 44 Female 7 F40 2
833 Amanda Wilson South Shields Harriers 02:18:21.681 45 Female 8 F 6
813 Sarah Turnbull Washington Running Club 02:18:29.057 46 Female 9 F 7
619 Ian Hutchinson Derwent Valley Trail Runners 02:18:38.057 47 Male 38 M 20
499 David Coxon Durham City Harriers 02:19:11.057 48 Male 39 M40 15
718 Michael Palmer 02:19:39.057 49 Male 40 M 21
638 Lysanne Jurriansen Tyne Bridge Harriers 02:19:51.057 50 Female 10 F 8
442 Mike Bird Ashington Hirst Runners Club 02:20:33.122 51 Male 41 M40 16
556 Gary Forster Stockton Striders Ac 02:21:18.122 52 Male 42 M 22
645 Claire Knox Derwent Valley Running Club 02:21:20.053 53 Female 11 F40 3
489 Graeme Cole 02:21:28.122 54 Male 43 M40 17
551 Samantha Fletcher Tri Northumberland 02:22:33.122 55 Female 12 F40 4
491 Paul Connelly Washington Running Club 02:22:35.053 56 Male 44 M 23
621 Steven Idle Washington 02:22:35.055 57 Male 45 M40 18
803 Ian Threadkell Darlington Harriers 02:22:46.122 58 Male 46 M 24
719 Huw Parry North Shields Poly 02:22:49.053 59 Male 47 M50 3
809 Jason Tuddenham 02:22:52.053 60 Male 48 M40 19
806 Maxine Todd Ashington Hirst 02:23:29.053 61 Female 13 F 9
615 Chris Hull North East Veterans Ac 02:23:46.053 62 Male 49 M40 20
438 Nelli Bala 02:24:01.053 63 Female 14 F 10
526 Carl Dowell 02:24:06.053 64 Male 50 M 25
498 Clare Cox Dolly Mixtures 02:24:16.122 65 Female 15 F40 5
466 Rebecca Butler Darlington Harriers And Ac 02:24:50.053 66 Female 16 F 11
459 Lyn Brown Stocksfield Striders 02:25:04.122 67 Female 17 F60 1
465 Luke Burton 02:25:12.053 68 Male 51 M 26
429 Jennifer Allison 02:25:16.053 69 Female 18 F 12
649 Angela Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Hartiers 02:25:27.053 70 Female 19 F40 6
528 Ruh Drake Jog On The Tyne 02:25:59.122 71 Female 20 F 13
588 Emily Hardman Trilondon 02:26:11.053 72 Female 21 F 14
786 Alan Stewart Ashington Hirst Running Club 02:26:36.053 73 Male 52 M40 21
771 Karen Singleton Tri Northumberland 02:27:58.122 74 Female 22 F50 1
548 Iain Fenwick 02:28:01.053 75 Male 53 M50 4
635 Sam Judson Washington Running Club 02:28:16.053 76 Male 54 M40 22
603 Tom Hill 02:28:22.053 77 Female 23 F 15
783 Jamie Sowerby Steel Derwent Valley Trail Runners 02:28:24.122 78 Male 55 M40 23
810 Jennifer Tuddenham Prudhoe Castle Tri 02:29:06.053 79 Female 24 F40 7
550 Keith Fletcher 02:29:16.122 80 Male 56 M50 5
747 Jennie Routley Borders Triatheletes 02:29:39.053 81 Female 25 F 16
616 Anne Hutchinson Darlington Harriers & Ac 02:30:11.053 82 Female 26 F40 8
572 Iain Girard Darlington Harriers &ac 02:30:11.122 83 Male 57 M40 24
787 Janice Stewart Ashington Hirst Running Club 02:30:15.122 84 Female 27 F40 9
515 Debbie Defty Run Peterlee 02:30:32.053 85 Female 28 F40 10
476 Alice Carty 02:30:32.122 86 Female 29 F 17
676 Michelle Masson Saltwell Harriers 02:30:40.122 87 Female 30 F 18
472 Jacqueline Candlish Saltwell Harriers 02:30:56.122 88 Female 31 F50 2
790 Graham Stobbs Wallsend Harriers / Tri Northumberland 02:31:23.053 89 Male 58 M40 25
560 Mariza Fraser Run Peterlee 02:31:39.053 90 Female 32 F40 11
765 Nicola Shaverin Saltwell Harriers 02:31:43.053 91 Female 33 F40 12
509 Karen Daglish Saltwell Harriers 02:31:45.053 92 Female 34 F40 13
513 Patty Davies Helm Hill 02:32:28.122 93 Female 35 F50 3
501 Abbie Cresswell North Shields Poly 02:32:52.122 94 Female 36 F 19
720 Andrew Patchett Ashington Hirst Running Club 02:32:53.053 95 Male 59 M40 26
844 Kelly Woodfine-Beard Newquay Road Runners 02:33:21.053 96 Female 37 F 20
514 Mick Davison Newquay Road Runners 02:33:23.122 97 Male 60 M40 27
492 Philip Connor Elvet Striders 02:33:29.053 98 Male 61 M 27
664 Charlotte Liversedge-Gell 02:33:48.053 99 Female 38 F40 14
686 Kate Mclean Ahrc 02:33:51.122 100 Female 39 F 21
761 Matthew Searle 02:34:00.122 101 Male 62 M 28
687 Laura Mclean Alnwick Harriers 02:34:01.053 102 Female 40 F 22
652 Gareth Lawson 02:34:07.053 103 Male 63 M 29
717 Paul Oyston Darlington Harriers 02:34:07.122 104 Male 64 M 30
716 Kerry Oyston Darlington Harriers 02:34:12.122 105 Female 41 F 23
843 Gareth Wood 02:34:27.053 106 Male 65 M 31
819 Ian Walton Tyne Bridge Harriers 02:34:47.053 107 Male 66 M50 6
838 Susan Wilson Derwent Valley Trail Runners 02:35:44.053 108 Female 42 F50 4
808 Claire Mumford Birtley Ac 02:35:46.122 109 Female 43 F40 15
608 Tony Hopkins 02:36:18.122 110 Male 67 M50 7
592 Mike Harvey North Shields Poly 02:36:20.053 111 Male 68 M40 28
690 Rhoda Mcpherson 02:36:25.053 112 Female 44 F50 5
707 Natasha Newson North Shields Polytechnic Club 02:36:25.122 113 Female 45 F 24
812 Rachael Turnbull Stocksfield Striders 02:37:23.053 114 Female 46 F 25
577 Ian Gray 02:37:23.122 115 Male 69 M40 29
593 Alison Havery 02:37:36.053 116 Female 47 F40 16
712 Michelle Oakland 02:37:53.122 117 Female 48 F 26
826 Chris Wears Saltwell Harriers 02:38:19.053 118 Male 70 M 32
730 Richard Purdy Derwent Valley Running Club 02:38:23.122 119 Male 71 M 33
1 Tricia Clark Nemc 02:38:36.434 120 Female 49 F40 17
685 George Mckay Blackhill Bounders 02:38:47.053 121 Male 72 M40 30
758 Gemma Scott Blaydon Harriers 02:38:52.122 122 Female 50 F 27
763 Jon Sharp Ashington Hirst Running Club 02:39:22.122 123 Male 73 M40 31
699 Diane Moore Riverside Striders 02:39:34.122 124 Female 51 F50 6
660 Gemma Lightfoot Riverside Striders 02:39:35.053 125 Female 52 F 28
796 Paul Taylor 02:39:48.122 126 Male 74 M 34
478 Claire Chadwick 02:40:35.053 127 Female 53 F40 18
802 Andrew Thorn Ashington Hirst Running Club 02:40:56.122 128 Male 75 M40 32
471 Magnus Campbell 02:40:57.053 129 Male 76 M40 33
746 Kayleigh Ross 02:41:05.053 130 Female 54 F 29
553 Diane Ford Border Triathletes 02:41:18.122 131 Female 55 F 30
487 Mike Cleasby Stockton Striders 02:41:24.053 132 Male 77 M40 34
750 Elaine Rudman Blaydon Harriers And Athletics Club 02:41:25.122 133 Female 56 F50 7
589 John Harris 02:41:35.053 134 Male 78 M40 35
679 James May Saltwell Harriers 02:41:41.053 135 Male 79 M 35
538 Adrian Eeles 02:41:44.122 136 Male 80 M40 36
829 Rebeca White Dacorum & Tring Ac 02:41:46.053 137 Female 57 F40 19
582 Stuart Haddow Ashington Hirst Running Club 02:41:58.053 138 Male 81 M 36
470 Ian Campbell Ashington Hirst Running Club 02:42:02.053 139 Male 82 M40 37
539 Lee Donna Elder Ashington Hirst Running Club 02:42:04.053 140 Female 58 F40 20
634 Duncan Jordan 02:42:05.122 141 Male 83 M40 38
725 Leon Pinkney Run Peterlee 02:42:31.122 142 Female 59 F40 21
760 Steph Scott Tynedale 02:42:34.053 143 Female 60 F40 22
469 Aidan Cairns 02:43:13.122 144 Male 84 M50 8
486 Sarah Clarke 02:43:28.053 145 Female 61 F 31
841 Keith Wise 02:44:05.053 146 Male 85 M60 3
805 Laura Todd Run Peterlee 02:44:29.122 147 Female 62 F 32
726 Nicola Pollard 02:44:45.053 148 Female 63 F 33
756 Anita Savage Grainge Orchard Eagles Running Club 02:45:04.053 149 Female 64 F50 8
580 Samantha Griffiths Orchard Eagles 02:45:05.122 150 Female 65 F40 23
673 Rodger Martin Orchard Eagles 02:45:08.122 151 Male 86 M40 39
632 Jill Johnson Sy-Tri 02:45:43.053 152 Female 66 F40 24
484 Anthony Clark 02:46:11.053 153 Male 87 M 37
597 Craig Henderson 02:46:11.122 154 Male 88 M 38
496 Marie Cornell Orchard Eagles 02:46:22.053 155 Female 67 F 34
749 Ian Rudge Shildon Running And Athletic Club 02:46:24.122 156 Male 89 M40 40
507 Joanne Cutmore Dvtr 02:48:21.053 157 Female 68 F40 25
485 Katy Clark 02:48:44.122 158 Female 69 F 35
564 Keelie Garrard Tyne Bridge Harriers 02:48:47.053 159 Female 70 F40 26
475 Laura Carrick Tyne Bridge Harriers 02:48:49.122 160 Female 71 F 36
561 Angelo Gabriele Hunwick Harriers 02:48:52.122 161 Male 90 M 39
654 Juelz Lee-Deckard 02:49:53.122 162 Female 72 F40 27
601 John Heywood Aycliffe Running Club 02:49:57.122 163 Male 91 M40 41
467 Si Butterworth Shildon Running & Athletic Club 02:49:58.053 164 Male 92 M40 42
581 Nicola Hadden 02:50:23.053 165 Female 73 F 37
555 Graham Foreman 02:50:24.122 166 Male 93 M 40
827 Joanne Webber Blaydon Harriers 02:50:31.122 167 Female 74 F40 28
823 Kim Watson 02:50:54.053 168 Female 75 F40 29
452 Joanne Brannen Washington Rc 02:50:56.122 169 Female 76 F40 30
463 Brian Burdon Darlington Harriers 02:50:57.053 170 Male 94 M60 4
824 Dianne Watts Ashington Hirst Running Club 02:51:00.053 171 Female 77 F40 31
804 Ciara Tibbitts Ashington Hirst Running Club 02:51:05.053 172 Female 78 F40 32
741 Phil Robertson Saltwell Harriers 02:51:26.122 173 Male 95 M40 43
587 Sharon Hannah Helm Hill Runners 02:52:13.053 174 Female 79 F40 33
740 Debbie Rhodes 02:52:13.122 175 Female 80 F40 34
610 Kelly Houton Horsforth Harriers 02:52:15.053 176 Female 81 F 38
691 Karen Metters Elvet Striders 02:52:39.053 177 Female 82 F40 35
798 Helen Thomas Elvet Striders 02:52:40.122 178 Female 83 F40 36
568 Angela Gibson North Shields Poly 02:53:45.122 179 Female 84 F40 37
455 Colin Brown North Shields Poly 02:53:51.053 180 Male 96 M40 44
530 Kirsty Duggins Elswick Harriers 02:54:51.053 181 Female 85 F40 38
800 Kay Thompson Elswick Harriers 02:54:56.122 182 Female 86 F40 39
524 David Donovan 02:55:01.053 183 Male 97 M40 45
736 Claire Reames 02:55:02.053 184 Female 87 F40 40
624 Bernie James Blaydon Harriers 02:55:07.053 185 Female 88 F40 41
490 Deborah Collins Blaydon Harriers & Ac 02:55:13.053 186 Male 98 M40 46
646 Ross Kyle Elswick Harriers 02:55:15.053 187 Male 99 M 41
667 Simon Lynch Elswick Harriers 02:55:16.053 188 Male 100 M40 47
625 Christiane James Elswick 02:55:20.053 189 Female 89 F50 9
545 David Falkous Blyth Running Club 02:55:23.053 190 Male 101 M50 9
546 Lesley Falkous Blyth Running Club 02:55:44.053 191 Female 90 F40 42
814 Ian Venis 02:56:04.122 192 Male 102 M40 48
793 Jon Tapper Swifttees 02:56:05.053 193 Male 103 M40 49
576 Catherine Gray Ashington Hirst Running Club 02:56:07.053 194 Female 91 F40 43
602 Deborah Hill Ashington Hirst Running Club 02:56:09.053 195 Female 92 F40 44
541 Brian Elstob Saltwell Harriers 02:56:11.053 196 Male 104 M40 50
617 David Hutchinson 02:56:39.053 197 Male 105 M40 51
663 Andrew Little 02:58:37.122 198 Male 106 M 42
585 Craig Hampton 02:58:38.053 199 Male 107 M40 52
651 Tracey Lawman-Charters 02:58:43.122 200 Female 93 F50 10
586 Lisa Hampton 02:58:46.053 201 Female 94 F40 45
655 Gemma Leeson Stocksfield Striders 02:58:48.053 202 Female 95 F 39
788 Karen Stewart Stocksfield Striders 02:58:50.122 203 Female 96 F 40
658 Lisa Lewins Stocksfield Striders 02:58:54.053 204 Female 97 F 41
451 Dawn Branley 02:59:05.053 205 Female 98 F 42
440 Shaun Bell 02:59:06.053 206 Male 108 M 43
523 Gillian Donaldson Saltwell Harriers 02:59:08.053 207 Female 99 F50 11
537 John Edmond Edinburgh Running Network 02:59:13.053 208 Male 109 M40 53
662 Phil Lingwood Washington Running Club 02:59:31.122 209 Male 110 M50 10
502 Zoe Cresswell 03:00:01.122 210 Female 100 F 43
837 Lou Wilson 03:00:03.053 211 Female 101 F40 46
552 Tabitha Fletcher 03:00:04.122 212 Female 102 F40 47
836 James Wilson 03:00:05.053 213 Male 111 M 44
728 Ashley Price-Sabate Elvet Striders 03:00:53.122 214 Female 103 F50 12
703 Dave Toth 03:00:54.053 215 Male 112 M 45
668 Nicola Macdonald 03:01:30.053 216 Female 104 F40 48
521 Corrinne Dockwray 03:01:45.053 217 Female 105 F40 49
759 Loveness Scott Uka 03:01:52.053 218 Female 106 F 44
579 Keren Greenall 03:02:12.053 219 Female 107 F40 50
584 Andrew Hammond 03:02:20.053 220 Male 113 M 46
713 Finn Obriain 03:03:36.053 221 Female 108 F 45
434 Emma Atkinson 03:03:46.053 222 Female 109 F40 51
462 Helen Bullock Tynedale Harriers & Ac 03:05:19.053 223 Female 110 F 46
461 Sarah Bryant 03:05:27.122 224 Female 111 F 47
680 David Mcalister 03:06:26.052 225 Male 114 M 47
671 Holly Mansfield North Shields Poly 03:06:35.053 226 Female 112 F 48
702 Mandy Naumanm North Shields Poly 03:06:37.053 227 Female 113 F 49
835 Iain Wilson 03:06:41.053 228 Male 115 M40 54
653 Katy Lawson Saltwell Harriers 03:07:26.052 229 Female 114 F 50
447 Tracy Bowers Blaydon Harriers 03:08:30.053 230 Female 115 F40 52
743 David Rochester 03:09:17.133 231 Male 116 M40 55
768 Carrie Simmonds Ackworth Road Runners 03:09:51.053 232 Female 116 F 51
706 Sam Newington Durham City Harriers 03:10:13.133 233 Female 117 F40 53
494 Tammy Cook Durham City Harriers & Ac 03:10:15.133 234 Female 118 F40 54
630 Sonia Johnson 03:10:19.053 235 Female 119 F40 55
516 Claire Delafield 03:10:21.053 236 Female 120 F40 56
820 Debbie Wardle Tyne Bridge Harriers 03:10:23.133 237 Female 121 F40 57
631 Jackie Johnson 03:10:26.133 238 Female 122 F40 58
426 Zoe Ackroyd 03:10:34.053 239 Female 123 F40 59
822 Kate Watson Methley Striders 03:10:35.053 240 Female 124 F40 60
799 Emma Thompson 03:10:39.053 241 Female 125 F 52
701 Claire Mumford 03:10:42.053 242 Female 126 F 53
794 Kate Taylor 03:11:33.133 243 Female 127 F 54
433 Colleen Arnold 03:11:50.133 244 Female 128 F40 61
669 Julie Mains 03:12:42.133 245 Female 129 F40 62
598 Elaine Henderson Elswick Harriers 03:12:43.053 246 Female 130 F40 63
531 Julie Dumpleton Claremont Roadrunners 03:12:45.133 247 Female 131 F50 13
815 Nevenka Vesligaj 03:12:47.053 248 Female 132 F40 64
517 Amy Dickson 03:12:51.053 249 Female 133 F 55
437 Julie Baker Artworth Road Runners 03:13:52.133 250 Female 134 F50 14
641 Deb Kelly Red Kite Runners 03:14:40.053 251 Female 135 F50 15
628 David Lathan 03:14:41.053 252 Male 117 M 48
755 Sarah Sampson 03:15:07.133 253 Female 136 F 56
473 Sarah Capes Tweed Striders 03:15:09.053 254 Female 137 F 57
495 Tina Corah Darlington Harriers 03:16:57.053 255 Female 138 F50 16
644 Phil Knowles Running Ninjas 03:18:08.053 256 Male 118 M40 56
672 Xena Marshall Heaton Harriers 03:18:09.133 257 Female 139 F40 65
636 David Jukes Swift-Tees 03:18:15.053 258 Male 119 M 49
578 Liam Gray 03:19:19.053 259 Male 120 M 50
709 Samantha Nicholson Tyne And Wear Fire And Rescue 03:19:50.133 260 Female 140 F40 66
688 Martin Mclocklan 03:19:59.133 261 Male 121 M40 57
695 Jo Mitchinson Washington Running Club 03:20:07.133 262 Female 141 F40 67
828 Kirsty West Saltwell Harriers 03:20:12.133 263 Female 142 F40 68
542 Lisa Elstob Saltwell Harriers 03:20:13.607 264 Female 143 F40 69
436 Lorraine Axtell 03:21:10.133 265 Female 144 F40 70
777 Leisa Smith 03:23:16.133 266 Female 145 F40 71
599 Lyn Hepple Blaydon Harriers 03:23:57.133 267 Female 146 F 58
704 Michael Nemeth Tyne Bridge Harriers 03:24:01.133 268 Male 122 M 51
705 Michelle Nemeth Tyne Bridge Harriers 03:24:01.607 269 Female 147 F40 72
522 Nicola Dodds Blaydon Harriers 03:24:15.133 270 Female 148 F 59
797 Julie Taylorson 03:24:19.133 271 Female 149 F50 17
648 Emma Lane Blaydon Harriers 03:24:19.607 272 Female 150 F40 73
640 Alison Kelly Blaydno Harriers 03:24:28.133 273 Female 151 F 60
525 Shereen Douglas 03:27:54.133 274 Female 152 F 61
590 Lee Harrison 03:27:56.607 275 Male 123 M 52
738 Andrea Reese Darlington Harriers 03:28:25.133 276 Female 153 F50 18
623 Penny Ivison Darlington Harriers 03:28:28.607 277 Female 154 F50 19
700 Elaine Morrell Washington 03:29:25.607 278 Female 155 F40 74
754 Helen Russell Ashington Hirst Running Club 03:29:44.133 279 Female 156 F 62
512 Claire Davidsom Ashington Hirst Running Club 03:29:54.133 280 Female 157 F 63
520 Danielle Dixon Ashington Hirst 03:32:39.607 281 Female 158 F 64
488 Sharon Clough Ahrc 03:33:49.133 282 Female 159 F40 75
745 James Ross Shildon R&a Club 03:34:39.607 283 Male 124 M50 11
670 Adam Maloyd 03:34:49.133 284 Male 125 M 53
834 Gary Wilson Actworth Road Runners 03:35:10.607 285 Female 160 F50 20
715 Lynne Owen 03:35:11.133 286 Female 161 F40 76
849 Ruth Wylie Rothbury Runners 03:38:20.607 287 Female 162 F40 77
795 Kelly Taylor 03:38:23.133 288 Female 163 F40 78
505 John Curtis North East Vets And Masters 03:38:27.133 289 Male 126 M60 5
518 Laura Dillon 03:41:44.607 290 Female 164 F 65
642 Stacey Kenny Low Fell Running Club 03:42:22.607 291 Female 165 F 66
850 Claire Wynarczyk Tyne Bridge Harriers 03:42:22.607 291 Female 165 F 66
493 Bec Conroy Washington Running Club 03:42:28.607 293 Female 167 F 68
647 Sherrill Lamb 03:43:43.607 294 Female 168 F 69
697 Nick Monte 03:43:45.627 295 Male 127 M50 12
689 Graham Mcmullen Saltwell Harriers 03:43:49.627 296 Male 128 M50 13
448 Jeff Boyle 03:44:11.627 297 Male 129 M 54
681 Dean Mccormack Swift Tees 03:44:13.607 298 Male 130 M 55
848 Chris Wright 03:44:52.627 299 Male 131 M40 58
633 Allison Jones 03:45:34.627 300 Female 169 F40 79
721 Dennis Patterson 03:48:54.627 301 Male 132 M50 14
818 Natalie Walters 03:48:55.607 302 Female 170 F40 80
776 Laura Smith 03:53:42.607 303 Female 171 F 70
784 Joanne Steel 03:53:42.627 304 Female 172 F50 21
594 Debra Hedley Rothbury Runners 03:53:57.607 305 Female 173 F40 81
739 Karen Reilly Ackworth Road Runners 03:58:12.627 306 Female 174 F40 82
474 Rachel Carr Ashington Hirst 03:58:19.627 307 Female 175 F 71
782 Claire Stanton Ashington Hirst Running Club 03:58:21.607 308 Female 176 F 72
656 Rachel Leigh-Firbank Team Coco 04:00:57.627 309 Female 177 F40 83
807 Rachel Toth Elvet Striders 04:01:27.607 310 Female 178 F40 84
479 Richard Chamberlain Washington Running Club 04:02:41.607 311 Male 133 M40 59
851 Julie Wynn 04:03:24.607 312 Female 179 F50 22
767 Saima Sherburn Actworth Road Runners 04:03:27.627 313 Female 180 F40 85
441 Victoria Bell 04:03:54.607 314 Female 181 F 73
854 Karl Baxter Ashington Hirst Running Club 04:03:58.627 315 Male 134 M50 15
855 Alan Johnson Washington 04:03:58.627 315 Male 134 M50 15
563 Deborah Garland Washington DNF 317 Female 182 F40 86
567 Jeanette Geldart DNF 317 Female 182 F 74
591 Victoria Douglas Tyne Bridge Harriers DNF 317 Female 182 F 74
596 Aileen Henderson DNF 317 Female 182 F40 86
620 Shona Hutton DNF 317 Female 182 F40 86
734 Lynsey Ramshaw DNF 317 Female 182 F40 86
811 Sarah Tulk DNF 317 Female 182 F40 86
832 Emma Williams Hartlepool Runfit DNF 317 Female 182 F 74
846 Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners DNF 317 Female 182 F 74