Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second and third column header.

Number Firstname Lastname Club Gender Category 26.5 Time 14 Time Double Time Position Gender Pos Category Pos
96 Andrew Dancer Moorfoot Runners M M 03:16:25 01:45:45 05:02:10 1 1 M 1 M
37 David Bloore   M M40 03:27:40 02:03:07 05:30:47 2 2 M 1 M40
146 Stephen Gibson Derwent Valley Trail Runners M M 03:43:53 02:00:28 05:44:21 3 3 M 2 M
258 Steven Mcguin   M M40 04:00:04 02:09:48 06:09:52 4 4 M 2 M40
227 Georgina Lewis   F F 04:15:35 02:13:53 06:29:28 5 1 F 1 F
346 Jamie Sowerby Steel Derwent Valley Trail Runners M M40 04:09:28 02:28:24 06:37:52 6 5 M 3 M40
259 George Mckay Blackhill Bounders M M40 04:06:28 02:38:47 06:45:15 7 6 M 4 M40
337 Karen Singleton Tri Northumberland F F50 04:24:27 02:27:58 06:52:25 8 2 F 1 F50
133 Iain Fenwick   M M50 04:24:32 02:28:01 06:52:33 9 7 M 1 M50
184 Ian Hutchinson Derwent Valley Trail Runners M M 04:37:35 02:18:38 06:56:13 10 8 M 3 M
331 Steph Scott Tynedale Harriers F F40 04:49:48 02:42:34 07:32:22 11 3 F 1 F40
399 Susan Wilson Derwent Valley Trail Runners F F50 04:58:24 02:35:44 07:34:08 12 4 F 2 F50
1 Tricia Clark Nemc F F40 05:01:02 02:38:36 07:39:38 13 5 F 2 F40
367 Laura Todd Run Peterlee F F 04:55:58 02:44:29 07:40:27 14 6 F 2 F
402 Keith Wise   M M60 05:06:58 02:44:05 07:51:03 15 9 M 1 M60
56 Magnus Campbell   M M40 05:11:20 02:40:57 07:52:17 16 10 M 5 M40
230 Andrew Little   M M 05:00:01 02:58:37 07:58:38 17 11 M 4 M
162 Craig Hampton   M M40 05:00:02 02:58:38 07:58:40 18 12 M 6 M40
49 Helen Bullock Tynedale Harriers & Ac F F 05:13:23 03:05:19 08:18:42 19 7 F 3 F
303 Ashley Price-Sabate Elvet Striders F F50 05:19:34 03:00:53 08:20:27 20 8 F 3 F50
161 Andrew Hammond   M M 05:19:53 03:02:20 08:22:13 21 13 M 5 M
383 Kim Watson   F F40 05:32:55 02:50:54 08:23:49 22 9 F 3 F40
703 Dave Toth   M M40 05:24:55 03:00:54 08:25:49 23 14 M 7 M40
83 Marie Cornell Orchard Eagles F F 05:43:58 02:46:22 08:30:20 24 10 F 4 F
201 Nina Jensen Claremont Road Runners F F40 05:26:19 03:12:43 08:39:02 25 11 F 4 F40
118 Julie Dumpleton Claremont Roadrunners F F50 05:26:22 03:12:45 08:39:07 26 12 F 4 F50
329 Loveness Scott Uka F F 05:42:24 03:01:52 08:44:16 27 13 F 5 F
121 John Edmond Edinburgh Running Network M M40 05:48:22 02:59:13 08:47:35 28 15 M 8 M40
389 Kirsty West Saltwell Harriers F F40 05:32:57 03:20:12 08:53:09 29 14 F 5 F40
241 Adam Maloyd   M M 05:26:00 03:34:49 09:00:49 30 16 M 6 M
131 Lesley Falkous Blyth Running Club F F 06:08:15 02:55:44 09:03:59 31 15 F 6 F
271 Jo Mitchinson Washington Running Club F F40 06:45:28 03:20:07 10:05:35 32 16 F 6 F40
405 Christopher Wright   M M 06:25:52 03:44:52 10:10:44 33 17 M 7 M
107 Laura Dillon   F F 07:08:58 03:41:44 10:50:42 34 17 F 7 F
369 Rachel Toth Elvet Striders F F40 06:55:49 04:01:27 10:57:16 35 18 F 7 F40
345 Claire Stanton Ashington Hirst Running Club F F 07:04:51 03:58:21 11:03:12 36 19 F 8 F
59 Rachel Carr Ashington Hirst F F 07:04:56 03:58:19 11:03:15 37 20 F 9 F
412 Karl Baxter Ashington Hirst Running Club M M50 07:09:02 04:03:58 11:13:00 38 18 M 2 M50
413 Alan Johnson Washington M M50 07:09:03 04:03:58 11:13:01 39 19 M 3 M50